ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13407382
nr 1340 7382
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Breakers. Signed, dated 1911, akvarell på papper, 21x27, 5 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Bränningar. Signerad, daterad 1911, akvarell på papper, 21x27,5 cm
300
SEK 200
Monday August 10 2020
at 19:39:05
150 kr